Standings

SURVIVORS

RankCountryPlayerTierMPPenaltiesTotal Points
1 ApplesauseFab 80198917
2 JT 85000196148
3 DrPudding 80176648
4 rebornxsnipes 80150207
5 Rixa 80129346
6 Tavionn 60119990
7 InuJay 70111003
8 TrapQueen 65000102840
9 Blake 3500057811
10 Mr. Mythic 2040368
11 ploop 2500029523
12 jimmithe13th 500
12 Purple Not Tiered400
12 Lithuanian 000
15 Eakwing 45000-5000
16 Alex 410000-10000

KILLERS

RankCountryPlayerTierMPPenaltiesKV (first,-,-,-,last)Total
Points
1GriffNot Tiered80Huntress,Wraith,Hillbilly,Hag,Doctor,Leatherface,Nurse,Freddy249770
2Mr.Drakanator80Doctor,Myers,Huntress,Leatherface,Wraith,Nurse,Freddy,Hag229566
3Red80Wraith,Hag,Hillbilly,Myers,Trapper,Leatherface,Doctor,Freddy227379
4Junrei80Trapper,Leatherface,Nurse,Wraith,Doctor,Huntress,Hillbilly,Hag210229
5Supercharger12180Wraith,Doctor,Myers,Nurse,Hillbilly,Leatherface,Freddy,Trapper199866
6Costco80Trapper,Nurse,Doctor,Huntress,Hag,Leatherface,Hillbilly,Freddy192861
7shnar70Hag,Trapper,Myers,Doctor,Wraith ,Hillbilly,Freddy190458
8Skooks60Wraith,Doctor,Hag,,Freddy,Nurse170567
9AngerRanger60Hillbilly,Trapper,Nurse,Leatherface,Wraith,Huntress138191
10Miquel510000Nurse,Huntress,Leatherface,Wraith,Doctor129665
11Mr.Porkchop40Wraith,Trapper,Myers,Huntress81911
12Mr.Demon35000Wraith,,60739
13Creep10Myers30900
14MarLinNot Tiered10Myers22687
15XZ10Hillbilly16670
16Apex75000Nurse,Huntress,Doctor,Myers,Hag,Trapper,Leatherface-5000

Skip to toolbar